MEET OUR EXTRAORDINARY STAFF

  • Pages

  • /
  • Our Staff

  • Show All
  • Admin
  • Pre-K
  • K
  • 1st
  • 2nd
  • 3rd
  • 4th
  • 5th
  • 6th
  • 7th
  • Office
  • Specialists
  • Paras
Mrs. Powell

Administration

Mr. Massung

Administration

Mrs. Poppell

Administration

Dr. Sellers

Administration

Mrs. Bowden

Pre-Kindergarten Team

Mrs. Hasenmeier

Pre-Kindergarten Team

Mrs. Logue

Pre-Kindergarten Team

Mrs. Mathis

Pre-Kindergarten Team

Mrs. Milburn

Pre-Kindergarten Team

Mrs. M. Williams

Pre-Kindergarten Team

Mrs. Aponte-Rogers

Kindergarten Team

Mrs. Craven

Kindergarten Team

Mrs. Flick

Kindergarten Team

Ms. Landry

Kindergarten Team

Mrs. Nolette

Kindergarten Team

Mrs. O'Steen

Kindergarten Team

Mrs. Simpson

Kindergarten Team

Ms. Hall

1st Grade Team

Mrs. Pell

1st Grade Team

Ms. Simons

1st Grade Team

Mrs. Snell

1st Grade Team

Mrs. Sparr

1st Grade Team

Mrs. Taylor

1st Grade Team

Mrs. Wilbur

1st Grade Team

Mrs. Birge

2nd Grade Team

Mrs. Davis

2nd Grade Team

Mrs. Ellis

2nd Grade Team

Ms. Harvey

2nd Grade Team

Mrs. Herzog

2nd Grade Team

Mrs. Jacoby

2nd Grade Team

Mrs. Sweeney

2nd Grade Team

Mrs. Bailey

3rd Grade Team

Ms. Cuzzort

3rd Grade Team

Mrs. Gentry

3rd Grade Team

Mrs. Legg

3rd Grade Team

Mrs. Moore

3rd Grade Team

Mrs. Nelson

3rd Grade Team

Mrs. Wilson

3rd Grade Team

Mr. Birge

4th Grade Team

Mrs. Charlet

4th Grade Team

Mrs. Endsley

4th Grade Team

Mrs. Harbison

4th Grade Team

Mrs. Jacques

4th Grade Team

Ms. Young

4th Grade Team

Mr. Allen

5th Grade Team

Ms. Anderson

5th Grade Team

Mrs. Coscia

5th Grade Team

Mrs. Huckery

5th Grade Team

Mrs. Pannone

5th Grade Team

Mrs. Schumaker

5th Grade Team

Mrs. Stiverson

5th Grade Team

Ms. Ward

5th Grade Team

Mr. Beaudreault

6th Grade Team

Mr. Bohnenstiehl

6th Grade Team

Mrs. Downey

6th Grade Team

Mr. Hagerman

6th Grade Team

Mrs. Harwell

6th Grade Team

Mrs. Johnson

6th Grade Team

Mrs. Prado

6th Grade Team

Mrs. Tyler

6th Grade Team

Mrs. Adlam

7th Grade Team

Mrs. PButler

7th Grade Team

Ms. Collins

7th Grade Team

Mrs. Georgevich

7th Grade Team

Ms. Kuhn

7th Grade Team

Mr. Muir

7th Grade Team

Mrs. S. Rogers

7th Grade Team

Ms. White

7th Grade Team

Mrs. Hunt

Office

Mrs. Pandolfi

Office

Mrs. Schnicke

Office

Mrs. Silcox

Office

Mrs. White

Office

Coach Boyd

Specialists

Coach Bradley

Specialists

Mr. Cloutier

Specialists

Mrs. Dunsford

Specialists

Mr. Fung

Specialists

Mrs. Hancock

Specialists

Mrs. Meche

Specialists

Coach Rodgers

Specialists

Mrs. Tompkins

Specialists

Mrs. Viers

Specialists

Mrs. S. Williams

Specialists

Ms. Ammermann

Paraprofessionals

Mrs. Davis

Paraprofessionals

Mrs. Duran

Paraprofessionals

Mrs. Freeman

Paraprofessionals

Mrs. Henderson

Paraprofessionals

Ms. Johnson

Paraprofessionals

Mrs. Kutschinski

Paraprofessionals

Mrs. Olivier

Paraprofessionals

Ms. Piper

Paraprofessionals