MEET OUR EXTRAORDINARY STAFF

  • Pages

  • /
  • Our Staff

  • Show All
  • Admin
  • Pre-K
  • K
  • 1st
  • 2nd
  • 3rd
  • 4th
  • 5th
  • 6th
  • Office
  • Specialists
  • Paras
Mrs. Powell

Principal

Mr. Massung

Assistant Principal

Mrs. Poppell

Assistant Principal

Dr. Sellers

PreK Director; Guidance K-3

Mrs. Bowden

Pre-Kindergarten Team

Mrs. Hasenmeier

Pre-Kindergarten Team

Mrs. Logue

Pre-Kindergarten Team

Mrs. Mathis

Pre-Kindergarten Team

Mrs. Milburn

Pre-Kindergarten Team

Mrs. M. Williams

Pre-Kindergarten Team

Mrs. Aponte-Rogers

Kindergarten Team

Ms. Butler

Kindergarten Team

Ms. Filling

Kindergarten Team

Mrs. Flick

Kindergarten Team

Mrs. Moore

Kindergarten Team

Mrs. Nolette

Kindergarten Team

Mrs. O'Steen

Kindergarten Team

Mrs. Pell

Kindergarten Team

Mrs. Simpson

Kindergarten Team

Mrs. Craven

1st Grade Team

Mrs. Hunt

1st Grade Team

Ms. Logue

1st Grade Team

Ms. McPherson

1st Grade Team

Ms. Oglesby

1st Grade Team

Ms. Smith

1st Grade Team

Mrs. Snell

1st Grade Team

Mrs. Sparr

1st Grade Team

Mrs. Wilbur

1st Grade Team

Mrs. Birge

2nd Grade Team

Ms. Harvey

2nd Grade Team

Mrs. Herzog

2nd Grade Team

Mrs. Jacoby

2nd Grade Team

Ms. Lansky

2nd Grade Team

Mrs. Sweeney

2nd Grade Team

Mrs. Taylor

2nd Grade Team

Mrs. Webber

2nd Grade Team

Mrs. Bailey

3rd Grade Team

Ms. Cuzzort

3rd Grade Team

Mrs. Davis

3rd Grade Team

Mrs. Gentry

3rd Grade Team

Mrs. Legg

3rd Grade Team

Mrs. Moore

3rd Grade Team

Mrs. Nelson

3rd Grade Team

Mrs. Wilson

3rd Grade Team

Mr. Birge

4th Grade Team

Ms. Blevins

4th Grade Team

Mrs. Charlet

4th Grade Team

Mrs. Endsley

4th Grade Team

Mrs. Harbison

4th Grade Team

Mrs. Jacques

4th Grade Team

Ms. Joiner

4th Grade Team

Ms. Young

4th Grade Team

Mr. Allen

5th Grade Team

Ms. Anderson

5th Grade Team

Mrs. Coscia

5th Grade Team

Ms. Grubbs

5th Grade Team

Mrs. Huckery

5th Grade Team

Mrs. Schumaker

5th Grade Team

Mrs. Stiverson

5th Grade Team

Mrs. Wright

5th Grade Team

Mr. Hagerman

6th Grade Team

Mrs. Harwell

6th Grade Team

Mrs. Johnson

6th Grade Team

Mrs. Kosier

6th Grade Team

Mrs. Pannone

6th Grade Team

Mrs. Prado

6th Grade Team

Mrs. Ross

6th Grade Team

Mrs. Tyler

6th Grade Team

Mrs. Pandolfi

Office

Mrs. Schnicke

Office

Mrs. Silcox

Office

Mrs. White

Office

Ms. Blicher

Specialists

Coach Boyd

Specialists

Coach Bradley

Specialists

Mrs. Caram-Andruet

Specialists

Mr. Cloutier

Specialists

Mrs. Downey

Specialists

Coach Gandy

Specialists

Mrs. Hancock

Specialists

Ms. Inclema

Specialists

Mrs. Jorris

Specialists

Ms. Knight

Specialists

Mrs. Meche

Specialists

Mr. Parish

Specialists

Mrs. Tompkins

Specialists

Mrs. S. Williams

Specialists

Ms. Ammermann

Paraprofessionals

Ms. Beaudreault

Paraprofessionals

Mrs. Davis

Paraprofessionals

Mrs. Duran

Paraprofessionals

Mrs. Henderson

Paraprofessionals

Ms. Johnson

Paraprofessionals

Mrs. Kutschinski

Paraprofessionals

Mrs. Morris

Paraprofessionals

Mrs. Olivier

Paraprofessionals

Ms. Piper

Paraprofessionals

Mr. Surrency

Paraprofessionals